Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Wiarton, On

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Wiarton, On. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Wiarton, On with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,6306,605
BustAfghanistan 10,8406,736
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,6726,632
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,4766,510
FarahAfghanistan 10,6726,632
GardizAfghanistan 10,8016,712
GhazniAfghanistan 10,7836,700
HeratAfghanistan 10,4876,517
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,6446,614
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,7556,684
KabulAfghanistan 10,7036,651
KandaharAfghanistan 10,9016,774
KhostAfghanistan 10,8526,744
KunduzAfghanistan 10,4746,509
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,4096,468
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,4156,472
North SalangAfghanistan 10,6176,598
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,4436,489
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,3676,442
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,7886,704
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,7966,708
ShkoderAlbania 7,5614,698
TiranaAlbania 7,6334,743
VloreAlbania 7,6784,771
AdrarAlgeria 7,1884,467
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,8414,251
AlgiersAlgeria 6,8414,251
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,1574,447
BatnaAlgeria 7,1254,427
BecharAlgeria 6,7834,215
BejaiaAlgeria 6,9704,332
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,8814,276
BiskraAlgeria 7,1484,442
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,6924,780
ChlefAlgeria 6,7354,186
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,1104,418
DjanetAlgeria 8,1815,084
DjelfaAlgeria 6,9774,335
El GoleaAlgeria 7,2314,493
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,3144,545
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,1734,457
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,3964,596
In AmenasAlgeria 7,9134,917
In SalahAlgeria 7,4384,622
MilianaAlgeria 6,7954,223
OranAlgeria 6,6324,122
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,5304,679
SkikdaAlgeria 7,0894,405
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,9844,961
TebessaAlgeria 7,2764,521
TimimounAlgeria 7,1284,429
TindoufAlgeria 6,5904,095
TouggourtAlgeria 7,2934,532
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,0936,893
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,7128,520
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,3523,947
HuamboAngola 11,5437,173
LuandaAngola 11,0416,861
LuenaAngola 11,7947,329
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,4447,111
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,0777,505
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,2087,586
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,2127,589
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,1817,569
ByrdAntarctica 14,0828,750
DavisAntarctica 17,10710,631
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,0537,490
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,3609,545
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,1125,662
AzulArgentina 9,3115,786
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4755,888
BarilocheArgentina 9,6025,967
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,1125,662
CeresArgentina 8,5235,296
ChamicalArgentina 8,4865,273
ChepesArgentina 8,5865,336
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,1556,310
ConcordiaArgentina 8,7735,452
CórdobaArgentina 8,6295,362
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,6395,368
CorrientesArgentina 8,3425,184
EsquelArgentina 9,7996,089
EzeizaArgentina 9,1355,677
FormosaArgentina 8,2245,110
General PicoArgentina 9,1155,664
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,9395,555
JuninArgentina 9,0505,624
La PlataArgentina 9,1675,697
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,5984,722
La RiojaArgentina 8,3695,201
LaboulayeArgentina 8,9525,563
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,6036,589
Las LomitasArgentina 7,9994,970
Malarg EArgentina 8,9985,592
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,6425,991
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,4925,898
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,8225,482
MendozaArgentina 8,7215,419
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,7165,416
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,6735,390
NeuquenArgentina 9,3975,839
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,1475,684
OranArgentina 7,7404,810
ParanaArgentina 8,7625,445
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,6255,360
PehuajoArgentina 9,1705,698
PergaminoArgentina 8,9865,584
PigeArgentina 9,3485,809
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,6745,390
PosadasArgentina 8,4155,229
PresidenciaArgentina 8,2265,112
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,6995,406
Punta IndioArgentina 9,2265,733
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,6725,389
ReconquistaArgentina 8,5035,284
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,8245,484
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,7756,696
RivadaviaArgentina 7,8834,899
RosarioArgentina 8,8775,516
SaltaArgentina 7,9004,909
San AntonioArgentina 9,6445,993
San LuisArgentina 8,8025,470
San RafaelArgentina 8,9145,539
Santa RosaArgentina 9,1995,716
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,2425,121
SarmientoArgentina 10,1136,284
TrelewArgentina 9,9046,155
TucumanArgentina 8,1225,047
UshuaiaArgentina 11,1356,919
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,6805,394
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,4865,273
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,8705,512
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,1235,669
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,8455,497
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,50110,254
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,07511,232
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,09310,000
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,17310,050
AmberleyAustralia 14,9299,277
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,6199,706
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,8809,247
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,33010,147
CairnsAustralia 14,6789,121
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6779,742
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,43710,835
CedunaAustralia 16,70810,382
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3539,541
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,3659,548
Cobar MoAustralia 15,7209,769
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,6259,088
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,0719,365
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,85310,473
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4999,631
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3129,515
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,37810,178
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,5499,662
East SaleAustralia 15,9879,934
Esperance (po)Australia 17,70611,003
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,70611,002
EssendonAustralia 16,14310,032
ForrestAustralia 17,04110,590
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,7419,782
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,76011,036
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,58410,306
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0399,967
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,16610,046
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,18210,055
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,1039,385
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,51110,882
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,13810,028
LavertonAustralia 16,16110,042
LearmonthAustralia 17,15410,660
LongreachAustralia 15,2939,503
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,2929,503
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,6799,122
Low HeadAustralia 16,14910,035
Mackay MoAustralia 14,7429,161
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,6989,755
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,77510,424
MeekatharraAustralia 17,34410,778
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,14510,033
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,14210,031
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,17910,054
Mount GambierAustralia 16,46910,234
Mount IsaAustralia 15,4419,595
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,8238,590
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0829,372
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5529,664
NuriootpaAustralia 16,43510,213
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,05010,595
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,26310,106
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,96111,161
Port HedlandAustralia 16,75310,411
RichmondAustralia 15,4569,605
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8109,203
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4459,598
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,4389,593
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7349,777
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,7339,777
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,4088,954
TibooburraAustralia 15,8899,873
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7889,189
WaggaAustralia 15,8079,822
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,39010,185
WilliamtownAustralia 15,3259,523
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,3158,896
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,24210,714
WoomeraAustralia 16,40510,194
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7589,792
GrazAustria 6,9664,329
InnsbruckAustria 6,6984,162
KlagenfurtAustria 6,9214,301
LinzAustria 6,8074,230
SalzburgAustria 6,7654,204
ViennaAustria 6,9354,310
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,7844,216
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,2525,749
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,4965,901
GancaAzerbaijan 9,1695,698
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,2385,741
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,1685,697
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,3103,300
LerwickUk 5,3093,299
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,2135,725
QubaAzerbaijan 9,2075,721
SakiAzerbaijan 9,1585,691
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,3945,837
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,2815,767
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,2195,729
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,2525,749
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,4245,856
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,2135,725
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,0935,650
Horta, FaialAzores 4,3392,697
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,6092,864
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,1002,548
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,2151,376
MuharraqBahrain 10,7276,666
ChittagongBangladesh 12,5207,780
DhakaBangladesh 12,3667,684
CharnocksBarbados 4,0752,532
BrestBelarus 7,0754,396
GomelBelarus 7,4214,611
GrodnoBelarus 6,9884,342
MinskBelarus 7,1434,439
MogilevBelarus 7,2604,511
VitebskBelarus 7,1694,455
BrusselsBelgium 6,0573,764
D’UccleBelgium 6,0573,764
OstendeBelgium 5,9463,695
Belize CityBelize 3,0991,926
BeninBenin 8,9975,591
BohiconBenin 8,9095,536
CotonouBenin 8,9975,591
KandiBenin 8,6715,388
NatitingouBenin 8,6115,351
ParakouBenin 8,7835,458
SaveBenin 8,8735,514
BermudaBermuda 1,9761,228
La PazBolivia 6,9374,311
Santa CruzBolivia 7,1864,466
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,3654,577
FrancistownBotswana 13,0968,138
MaunBotswana 12,6857,883
TshaneBotswana 12,8567,989
AimoresBrazil 8,2145,104
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,6524,755
AltamiraBrazil 6,0543,762
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,2543,887
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,4095,226
ApodiBrazil 7,0694,393
AracajuBrazil 7,6084,727
AracuaiBrazil 7,9084,914
AragarcasBrazil 7,3494,567
AraxaBrazil 7,9464,938
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,3714,580
BageBrazil 8,8915,525
BambuiBrazil 8,0324,991
BarbacenaBrazil 8,2585,132
BarbalhaBrazil 7,1374,435
BarcelosBrazil 5,3943,352
BarraBrazil 7,2864,527
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,6304,120
BarreirasBrazil 7,2974,534
BelémBrazil 6,0653,769
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,1205,046
BelterraBrazil 5,8723,649
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,0424,376
Bom JesusBrazil 8,7365,429
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,4864,652
BrasiliaBrazil 7,5204,673
BrevesBrazil 5,9853,719
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,3465,186
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,5115,289
CabroboBrazil 7,2494,505
CaceresBrazil 7,1644,452
CaetiteBrazil 7,6044,725
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3314,556
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,7324,805
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,1885,088
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,3255,173
Campos SalesBrazil 7,0454,378
CanavieirasBrazil 7,9544,942
CaparaoBrazil 8,2765,143
CapinopolisBrazil 7,7444,812
CaratingaBrazil 8,1925,090
CaravelasBrazil 8,1375,056
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,5504,691
CarolinaBrazil 6,6974,161
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,3525,190
CataguasesBrazil 8,3225,172
CatalaoBrazil 7,7624,823
CatanduvaBrazil 8,0194,983
CaxiasBrazil 6,6734,147
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,7605,444
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,2154,484
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,3145,166
ChapecoBrazil 8,4985,281
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,8014,226
CipoBrazil 7,5394,685
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,7004,163
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0545,005
CordeiroBrazil 8,4025,221
CorrentinaBrazil 7,4384,622
CorumbaBrazil 7,4914,655
CoximBrazil 7,5234,675
CrateusBrazil 6,8544,259
CuiabaBrazil 7,1654,453
CuritibaBrazil 8,4455,248
DiamantinaBrazil 7,9694,952
DiamantinoBrazil 7,0334,370
DouradosBrazil 7,9124,916
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,4165,230
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,8585,504
EspinosaBrazil 7,6844,775
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2424,501
FloraniaBrazil 7,1724,457
FlorestaBrazil 7,3014,537
FlorianoBrazil 6,8754,272
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,6945,403
FormosaBrazil 7,5224,674
FortalezaBrazil 6,8454,254
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,2675,137
FrancaBrazil 8,0244,986
GaranhunsBrazil 7,4484,628
GoianiaBrazil 7,5524,693
GoiasBrazil 7,4374,622
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1095,039
GrajauBrazil 6,5974,100
GuairaBrazil 8,1255,049
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,8704,269
GuaratingaBrazil 8,0244,986
IbiriteBrazil 8,1225,047
IguatuBrazil 7,0484,379
IlheusBrazil 7,8644,887
ImperatrizBrazil 6,5174,050
IndaialBrazil 8,5995,344
IpameriBrazil 7,7054,788
IraiBrazil 8,4845,272
IreceBrazil 7,3764,583
ItaberabaBrazil 7,5744,706
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,7803,592
ItaitubaBrazil 5,9963,726
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,9654,950
ItaperunaBrazil 8,3425,184
ItapevaBrazil 8,3105,164
ItirucuBrazil 7,6784,771
ItuacuBrazil 7,6504,754
IvinhemaBrazil 7,9514,941
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,1855,086
JacobinaBrazil 7,4404,623
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,9914,344
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,3834,588
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,7934,843
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,3295,176
LavrasBrazil 8,2005,096
LencoisBrazil 7,5244,676
LinharesBrazil 8,2565,131
LondrinaBrazil 8,1625,072
MacapaBrazil 5,7863,596
MacauBrazil 7,0914,406
MaceioBrazil 7,5704,704
MachadoBrazil 8,2035,097
ManausBrazil 5,7213,555
MarabaBrazil 6,4163,987
MaringaBrazil 8,1375,057
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,8463,633
Monte AzulBrazil 7,6984,784
Monte SantoBrazil 7,4334,619
MonteiroBrazil 7,3224,550
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,8044,849
Morada NovaBrazil 6,9814,338
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,4024,600
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,4185,231
ObidosBrazil 5,7743,588
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,4904,655
ParacatuBrazil 7,7134,793
ParanaBrazil 7,1994,474
ParanaguaBrazil 8,4855,272
ParanaibaBrazil 7,7824,836
ParintinsBrazil 5,7963,602
ParnaibaBrazil 6,5924,097
Passo FundoBrazil 8,6245,359
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,8684,889
PaulistanaBrazil 7,1114,419
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,3974,597
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,8634,886
PeixeBrazil 7,1174,422
PetrolinaBrazil 7,2674,516
PicosBrazil 6,9894,343
PiraiBrazil 8,3905,214
PirenopolisBrazil 7,4814,649
PompeuBrazil 7,9994,970
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,9144,918
Porto De MozBrazil 5,9053,669
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,4615,258
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,1953,850
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,8485,498
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,9804,338
PosseBrazil 7,4244,613
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,9384,311
RecifeBrazil 7,4674,640
RemansoBrazil 7,2024,475
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,2293,871
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,4525,252
Rio NegroBrazil 8,4955,279
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,6104,729
SalvadorBrazil 7,7234,799
Santa MariaBrazil 8,7325,426
SantaremBrazil 5,8613,642
SantosBrazil 8,4145,228
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,1545,067
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,4113,984
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,1474,441
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,7155,416
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,5535,315
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,2865,149
Sao LuisBrazil 6,3963,975
Sao MateusBrazil 8,1995,095
São PauloBrazil 8,3575,193
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,1145,042
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,1203,803
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,3874,590
SerrinhaBrazil 7,5664,702
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,0585,008
SobralBrazil 6,7354,185
SoureBrazil 5,9893,722
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,2094,480
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,1435,682
SurubimBrazil 7,3984,597
TaguatingaBrazil 7,2514,506
TarauacaBrazil 5,9743,713
TauaBrazil 6,9484,318
TefeBrazil 5,5933,476
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,0324,991
TeresinaBrazil 6,7244,178
TiriosBrazil 5,3333,314
TorresBrazil 8,8305,487
TracuateuaBrazil 6,1113,797
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,8744,893
TriunfoBrazil 7,2564,509
TucuruiBrazil 6,2263,869
TuriacuBrazil 6,2563,888
UaupesBrazil 5,1503,200
UbatubaBrazil 8,4195,232
UberabaBrazil 7,9224,923
VassourasBrazil 8,3775,206
VicosaBrazil 8,2525,128
VitoriaBrazil 8,3325,178
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,7824,836
Ze DocaBrazil 6,4424,003
BurgasBulgaria 8,0094,977
LomBulgaria 7,6594,760
PlevenBulgaria 7,7714,829
PlovdivBulgaria 7,8754,894
SadovoBulgaria 7,8874,901
SandanskiBulgaria 7,8314,867
SofiaBulgaria 7,7554,819
VarnaBulgaria 7,9804,959
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,2275,112
BurundiBurundi 11,8707,376
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,7278,530
SiemreapCambodia 13,5348,410
BatouriCameroon 10,0896,269
DoualaCameroon 9,7616,066
GarouaCameroon 9,6305,984
MamfeCameroon 9,5915,960
MarouaCameroon 9,6095,971
NgaoundereCameroon 9,7996,090
NkoundjaCameroon 9,7126,035
YaoundeCameroon 9,9146,161
YokoCameroon 9,8476,119
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,1311,946
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,0851,917
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0032,488
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,9991,242
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,2492,641
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 850528
Atikokan, OnCanada 916569
Bagotville, QcCanada 869540
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,0651,905
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,3651,470
Banff, AbCanada 2,6361,638
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 268167
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,0421,269
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,4431,518
Bissett, MbCanada 1,290801
Blue River, BcCanada 2,8961,800
Bonavista, NfCanada 326203
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,6532,270
Brandon, MbCanada 1,527949
Broadview, SkCanada 1,7201,069
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,7291,696
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,5022,176
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,5931,611
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,3432,077
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,1071,930
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,5291,571
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,0301,883
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,3272,068
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,7041,680
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,7631,717
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,9681,223
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,6932,295
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,5372,198
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,6982,298
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,9981,242
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,7861,731
Chapais, QcCanada 732455
Charlo, NbCanada 1,187738
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,408875
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,408875
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,3332,071
Chatham, NbCanada 1,235767
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,1541,339
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,021634
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,571976
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,7861,110
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,5302,194
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9451,830
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,3391,454
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 424264
Comox, BcCanada 3,3042,053
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,9081,807
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,1671,347
Coronation, AbCanada 2,3621,468
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,6511,648
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,8611,156
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,572977
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,9851,855
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,6042,239
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,8571,154
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,7181,689
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 803499
Dryden, OnCanada 1,043648
Earlton, OnCanada 322200
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,5251,569
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,5241,568
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,5261,569
Edson, AbCanada 2,7181,689
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,4892,168
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,2351,389
Estevan, SkCanada 1,7241,072
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,5942,233
Eureka, NtCanada 3,9232,438
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,8501,150
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,5521,586
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,4701,535
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1841,979
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,4401,516
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1921,983
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,6551,650
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,0271,881
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,8041,743
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,135705
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,145712
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,2561,402
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,0601,280
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,603996
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,2332,009
Golden, BcCanada 2,7351,699
Goose, NfCanada 1,7741,103
Gore Bay, OnCanada 170106
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,8961,800
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,274792
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,509938
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,0372,509
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,384860
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,385861
Hamilton, OnCanada 199123
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,7761,104
Harrow, OnCanada 335208
Hay River, NtCanada 2,8831,792
Hope, BcCanada 3,0651,904
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7862,352
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,540957
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,9442,451
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,2561,402
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,9022,425
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,4011,492
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,9791,851
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 529329
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 529329
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,9071,807
Kenora, OnCanada 1,145711
Kingston, OnCanada 362225
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,2352,632
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,2302,007
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,7201,069
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 563350
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,0631,282
La Tuque, QcCanada 456283
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,2141,997
Langara, BcCanada 3,8032,363
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 969602
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,4351,513
London, OnCanada 191118
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,7071,682
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,9321,201
Lytton, BcCanada 3,0621,903
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,6321,636
Maniwaki, QcCanada 433269
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,2671,408
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9632,462
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,5382,198
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,2891,422
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,2372,012
Moncton, NbCanada 1,288800
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,071666
Montreal, QuebecCanada 609379
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 583362
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,9271,197
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 729453
Morden, MbCanada 1,376855
Muskoka, OnCanada 14590
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,8851,171
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,2432,015
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,567974
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,197744
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5722,220
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,1641,344
North Bay, OnCanada 223138
Ottawa (airport)Canada 432269
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 433269
Peace River, AbCanada 2,8261,756
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,6801,665
Penticton, BcCanada 2,9271,819
Petawawa, OnCanada 325202
Peterborough, OnCanada 225140
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,005624
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,3122,058
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,7141,065
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,4642,153
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,410876
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,0111,249
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1281,944
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6342,258
Princeton, BcCanada 1,7381,080
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,4022,114
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 787489
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,1151,936
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,5291,572
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,176731
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,8641,158
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8671,160
Resolute, NtCanada 3,4022,114
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,8191,752
Roberval, QcCanada 794493
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,6761,041
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,2831,418
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,196743
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,7332,320
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,6721,660
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,231765
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0471,272
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 328204
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,513940
Scott, SkCanada 2,1921,362
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,268788
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,389863
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 743462
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,1082,553
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,042648
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,006625
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,6421,642
Smithers, BcCanada 3,4212,126
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,7661,097
Summerside, PeCanada 1,355842
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,0761,290
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,0841,295
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,6451,022
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,8411,765
Terrace, BcCanada 3,5122,182
Teslin, YtCanada 3,7702,342
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,7641,096
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,6551,650
Thompson, MbCanada 1,7031,058
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 745463
Timmins, OnCanada 426265
Tofino, BcCanada 3,3772,098
Toronto, OntarioCanada 185115
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 167104
Trenton, OnCanada 292182
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,192741
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,576979
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,4591,528
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 448278
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1881,981
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,4321,511
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,3461,458
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,2141,997
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,2432,015
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,379857
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 15496
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,5532,208
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,9012,424
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,341833
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,8691,161
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,198745
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8951,799
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,7381,080
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,0053,732
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,9023,668
SalCape Verde 6,2083,858
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,4186,474
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,2766,386
AbecheChad 9,8446,117
FayaChad 9,3885,834
MoundouChad 9,8986,151
N’DjamenaChad 9,5385,927
AntofagastaChile 7,6604,760
AricaChile 7,1014,412
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,1236,291
ChicoChile 10,1976,337
ChillanChile 9,0905,648
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,1015,656
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,0975,032
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,0766,261
Curico-General FreireChile 8,9195,543
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,3454,564
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,5005,282
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,3157,031
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,3635,197
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,5255,919
ParronChile 8,8495,499
Puerto AysenChile 10,0586,250
Puerto MonttChile 9,6165,976
Punta ArenasChile 10,9136,782
QuinteroChile 8,7065,410
SantiagoChile 8,7645,446
SewellChile 8,8325,488
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,3255,795
ValdiviaChile 9,4345,862
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,4285,859
VallenarChile 8,2725,140
ValparaisoChile 8,7045,409
AltaiChina 9,6786,014
BeijingChina 10,4406,488
ChangchunChina 9,8216,103
ChangduChina 11,5747,192
ChangshaChina 11,7767,318
ChengduChina 11,6107,215
ChongqingChina 11,7237,285
DuianChina 11,0036,837
ErlianChina 10,1016,277
GanzhouChina 11,9957,454
GuangzhouChina 12,3147,652
HaikouChina 12,7247,907
HailarChina 9,3705,823
HamiChina 10,2646,378
HetanChina 10,7136,657
JiuquanChina 10,6186,598
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,3856,453
KashiChina 10,3756,447
KunmingChina 12,2487,611
LanzhouChina 11,0116,843
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,7037,273
NanchangChina 11,6787,257
NanjingChina 11,2476,989
NanningChina 12,4637,745
PingbianChina 11,4327,104
QingdaoChina 10,7746,695
QiqiharChina 9,4835,893
RuoqiangChina 10,6386,610
ShanghaiChina 11,2647,000
ShantouChina 12,2257,597
ShenyangChina 10,0926,271
TaiyuanChina 10,7546,683
TaoyuanChina 11,9307,413
TengchongChina 12,2477,610
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,1086,281
Xi’AnChina 11,1676,940
XichangChina 11,9307,413
YanjiChina 9,8116,097
YichangChina 11,5327,166
YinchuanChina 10,7336,670
YiningChina 10,0016,215
ZhengzhouChina 11,0556,870
ZhijiangChina 11,9137,403
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,8973,043
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,8333,003
AraucaColombia 4,3082,677
BarranquillaColombia 3,8142,370
Benito SalasColombia 4,6802,908
BogotáColombia 4,5042,799
Camilo DazaColombia 4,1772,595
El CaranoColombia 4,3622,710
Las GaviotasColombia 4,5792,845
MatecanaColombia 4,4712,778
PeralesColombia 4,5202,809
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,4892,789
Rafael NunezColombia 3,8512,393
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,5772,223
Simon BolivarColombia 3,7952,358
VanguardiaColombia 4,5712,841
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,5513,450
YariguiesColombia 4,2552,644
MoroniComoros 13,6058,454
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,8772,409
LimonCosta Rica 3,8722,406
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,8842,413
San JoseCosta Rica 3,8822,412
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,0444,377
DubrovnikCroatia 7,4324,618
SibenikCroatia 7,2184,485
SplitCroatia 7,2674,516
ZagrebCroatia 7,0784,399
CamagueyCuba 2,6121,623
CasablancaCuba 2,4021,493
HavanaCuba 2,4231,506
WillemstadCuraçao 3,7992,361
FamagustaCyprus 8,9905,586
LarnacaCyprus 8,9925,588
LimassolCyprus 8,9735,576
NicosiaCyprus 8,9485,561
BrnoCzech Republic 6,8944,284
ChebCzech Republic 6,5834,091
MosnovCzech Republic 6,9394,312
PragueCzech Republic 6,6904,157
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0506,866
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9666,814
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8676,753
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3827,694
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7367,293
CopenhagenDenmark 6,2513,885
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,4143,986
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,0413,754
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,9923,723
MarstalDenmark 6,1903,846
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,2773,900
OdenseDenmark 6,1563,825
RandersDenmark 6,0753,775
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,3953,974
StudsgårdDenmark 6,0343,750
TønderDenmark 6,0943,787
TylstrupDenmark 6,0303,747
TystofteDenmark 6,2123,860
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,0773,777
VestervigDenmark 5,9653,707
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,6227,222
Melville HallDominica 3,7432,326
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,9461,830
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,0391,888
AzuaDominican Republic 3,0711,909
BaniDominican Republic 3,1101,932
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,0951,923
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,0801,914
CabreraDominican Republic 2,9791,851
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,0321,884
CotuiDominican Republic 3,0281,882
DajabonDominican Republic 2,9281,820
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,0651,905
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,0281,881
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,1001,927
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,9681,844
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,0931,922
HigueyDominican Republic 3,1271,943
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,0221,878
ImbertDominican Republic 2,9431,829
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,0101,870
JimaniDominican Republic 3,0601,902
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,1381,950
La VegaDominican Republic 3,0061,868
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,1131,934
LuperonDominican Republic 2,9201,814
MichesDominican Republic 3,0751,911
MocaDominican Republic 2,9861,855
MoncionDominican Republic 2,9631,841
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,8991,802
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,0701,908
NaguaDominican Republic 3,0081,869
NeybaDominican Republic 3,0581,900
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,0961,924
PimentelDominican Republic 3,0211,877
PoloDominican Republic 3,1031,928
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,9451,830
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,0151,874
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,9731,848
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0011,865
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1281,944
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,0571,899
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,9901,858
SamanaDominican Republic 3,0431,891
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,1001,926
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,9831,854
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,0771,912
San JuanDominican Republic 3,0281,882
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,1461,955
SanchezDominican Republic 3,0341,885
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,9731,847
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,9511,834
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,1061,930
TamayoDominican Republic 3,0711,908
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,0721,909
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,0271,881
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,9221,816
YamasaDominican Republic 3,0661,905
YasicaDominican Republic 2,9581,838
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,4985,280
CanarEcuador 5,2643,271
GuayaquilEcuador 5,2173,242
IzobambaEcuador 5,0233,121
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,9763,092
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,4283,373
MilagroEcuador 5,2133,239
OtavaloEcuador 4,9583,081
PichilingueEcuador 5,1003,170
PortoviejoEcuador 5,0923,164
PuyoEcuador 5,1533,202
QuitoEcuador 5,0013,108
RumipambaEcuador 5,0953,166
San GabrielEcuador 4,9193,057
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,0735,638
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,3425,805
AswanEgypt 9,8636,129
AsyutEgypt 9,4865,895
BahariyaEgypt 9,2405,742
Beni SuefEgypt 9,3215,792
CairoEgypt 9,2555,751
DabaaEgypt 8,9895,586
DakhlaEgypt 9,4785,890
El ArishEgypt 9,3265,795
El TorEgypt 9,5575,939
FarafraEgypt 9,2845,769
HelwanEgypt 9,2725,762
HurguadaEgypt 9,6515,997
IsmailiaEgypt 9,2685,759
KhargaEgypt 9,5865,957
KosseirEgypt 9,7726,073
LuxorEgypt 9,7116,035
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,8865,522
MinyaEgypt 9,3805,829
Port-SaidEgypt 9,2095,723
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,5105,910
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,6245,980
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,3825,830
SalloumEgypt 8,7355,428
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,9425,557
SohagEgypt 9,5715,947
St. KatrineEgypt 9,5435,930
TahrirEgypt 9,1655,695
TantaEgypt 9,1735,700
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,5632,214
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,5352,197
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,5262,191
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,5342,196
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,7046,030
AsmaraEritrea 11,0146,844
AssabEritrea 11,4607,121
MassawaEritrea 11,0206,848
TallinEstonia 6,6134,109
TartuEstonia 6,7754,210
VilsandiEstonia 6,5524,071
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,5517,178
GonderEthiopia 11,1516,929
NegeleEthiopia 11,9187,406
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,9546,807
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,9633,084
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,9143,054
Laucala BayFiji 12,2297,599
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,2787,629
NandiFiji 12,2787,629
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,1947,577
HelsinkiFinland 6,5614,077
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,5674,081
JoensuuFinland 6,5994,101
JokioinenFinland 6,4694,020
JyvskylFinland 6,4584,013
KajaaniFinland 6,4113,984
KuopioFinland 6,5054,042
KuusamoFinland 6,3533,948
LappeenrantaFinland 6,6554,135
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,3523,947
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,3583,951
OuluFinland 6,2803,902
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,1713,835
TampereFinland 6,4384,001
TurkuFinland 6,4343,998
VaasaFinland 6,2533,886
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,8824,276
BiarritzFrance 6,0853,781
BordeauxFrance 6,0643,768
BrestFrance 5,6233,494
CaenFrance 5,8433,631
ChateaurouxFrance 6,1103,797
DijonFrance 6,3053,918
GourdonFrance 6,2093,858
GrenobleFrance 6,4734,022
Le MansFrance 5,9513,698
LilleFrance 5,9933,724
LyonFrance 6,3873,969
MarseilleFrance 6,5454,067
MontpellierFrance 6,4534,010
NancyFrance 6,2933,910
NantesFrance 5,8753,651
NiceFrance 6,6644,141
ParisFrance 6,0403,754
PerpignanFrance 6,4303,996
StrasbourgFrance 6,3893,970
ToulonFrance 6,6134,110
ToulouseFrance 6,2753,900
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,2453,259
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,2803,281
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,2463,260
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,3673,335
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,0963,167
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,3865,211
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,8396,114
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,8386,113
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,2365,739
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,3145,788
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,1985,716
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,2536,372
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,08011,235
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,79911,061
BitamGabon 10,0496,245
CocobeachGabon 9,9856,205
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,5046,528
LambarnGabon 10,1706,319
LastourvilleGabon 10,3756,447
LibrevilleGabon 10,0146,223
MakokouGabon 10,2776,386
MayumbaGabon 10,4146,471
MitzicGabon 10,1556,310
MkamboGabon 10,3266,416
MoandaGabon 10,4736,508
MouilaGabon 10,3216,414
Port-GentilGabon 10,0516,246
TchibanGabon 10,3986,462
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1453,197
BanjulGambia 6,9564,323
SukhumiGeorgia 8,6885,399
TbilisiGeorgia 9,0105,599
BerlinGermany 6,4864,031
BrockenGermany 6,3733,960
CologneGermany 6,2063,857
DresdenGermany 6,5964,099
ErfurtGermany 6,4434,004
EssenGermany 6,1823,841
FichtelbergGermany 6,5944,097
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,3573,951
GeisenheimGermany 6,3233,929
GorlitzGermany 6,6624,140
HamburgGermany 6,2313,872
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,2303,871
HannoverGermany 6,2803,902
HelgolandGermany 6,0803,778
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,6434,128
KarlsruheGermany 6,4093,983
KasselGermany 6,3353,936
KonstanzGermany 6,5384,063
LeipzigGermany 6,5014,040
LindenbergGermany 6,5484,069
MagdeburgGermany 6,4103,983
MunichGermany 6,6574,137
MünsterGermany 6,1883,845
NeustrelitzGermany 6,4203,990
NurembergGermany 6,5424,065
NurnbergGermany 6,5394,064
PotsdamGermany 6,4784,025
RostockGermany 6,3153,924
SchleswigGermany 6,1543,824
StuttgartGermany 6,4714,021
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,2583,889
ZugspitzeGermany 6,6664,142
AccraGhana 8,8555,502
KumasiGhana 8,6555,378
TamaleGhana 8,5025,283
GibraltarGibraltar 6,2493,883
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,0454,999
AthensGreece 8,1315,052
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,1535,067
ChiosGreece 8,2545,129
CorfuGreece 7,7684,827
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,7744,831
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,4335,241
IoanninaGreece 7,8194,859
KalamataGreece 8,0965,031
KerkiraGreece 7,7684,827
Kythira IslandGreece 8,2205,108
LamiaGreece 7,9824,960
LarissaGreece 7,9254,925
LemnosGreece 8,0695,014
LimnosGreece 8,0775,019
MethoniGreece 8,0935,029
MilosGreece 8,2785,144
MitiliniGreece 8,2275,112
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,2215,109
NaxosGreece 8,3075,162
PatrasGreece 7,9874,963
RhodesGreece 8,5305,301
SamosGreece 8,3545,191
Skiros IslandGreece 8,1055,036
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,3535,191
ThessalonikiGreece 7,8924,904
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,0845,024
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,9704,953
AasiaatGreenland 3,1121,934
AmmassalikGreenland 3,4862,166
AputiteqGreenland 3,7862,353
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,5032,798
FrederikshbGreenland 2,7851,731
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,9511,834
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,2031,990
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,2552,644
JakobshavnGreenland 3,2011,989
JulianehbGreenland 2,8971,801
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,0501,895
Kap TobinGreenland 4,2532,643
NanortalikGreenland 2,9171,813
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,9481,832
NordGreenland 4,6892,914
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,8241,755
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,5812,225
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,0221,878
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,0541,898
UpernavikGreenland 3,3742,097
UummannaqGreenland 3,2862,042
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,6602,274
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,6612,275
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,4662,154
BokeGuinea 7,2894,529
ConakryGuinea 7,4894,654
FaranahGuinea 7,6774,770
KankanGuinea 7,7644,824
KindiaGuinea 7,5104,667
KissidougouGuinea 7,7774,833
LabeGuinea 7,4564,633
MacentaGuinea 7,8914,904
MamouGuinea 7,5464,689
NzerekoreGuinea 8,0485,001
SiguiriGuinea 7,6934,781
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,1564,447
GeorgetownGuyana 4,7692,963
TimehriGuyana 4,7952,979
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,0431,891
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,2304,493
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,3374,559
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,2524,506
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,4014,599
Midway IslandHawaii 8,3015,159
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,2574,510
CatacamasHonduras 3,3502,082
CholutecaHonduras 3,5412,201
La CeibaHonduras 3,2712,033
La MesaHonduras 3,3202,063
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,2932,047
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,4092,119
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,4622,151
TelaHonduras 3,2832,040
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3997,705
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,4007,705
BudapestHungary 7,1424,438
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,1574,448
DebrecenHungary 7,2934,532
KeszthelyHungary 7,0904,406
MiskolcHungary 7,1994,474
PecsHungary 7,2024,475
SzegedHungary 7,2954,533
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,0184,361
AkureyriIceland 4,3672,713
DalatangiIceland 4,5762,843
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,5082,801
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,3702,716
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,4632,773
ReykhólarIceland 4,1772,595
ReykjavíkIceland 4,1832,600
StykkisholmurIceland 4,1492,578
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,2622,648
AgraIndia 11,7437,297
AhmedabadIndia 12,0177,468
AkolaIndia 12,4077,710
AllahabadIndia 12,0177,468
AmritsarIndia 11,1816,948
BangaloreIndia 13,2478,232
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,8437,981
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,6677,872
BikanerIndia 11,5197,158
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,3228,279
CherrapunjiIndia 12,1987,580
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,1987,580
DaltonganjIndia 12,2187,593
DarbhangaIndia 12,0207,470
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,9757,442
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,9747,441
DumkaIndia 12,2517,613
DwarkaIndia 11,9627,433
GoaIndia 12,8547,987
GuwahatiIndia 12,1037,521
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,7967,952
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,1567,554
JagdalpurIndia 12,7147,901
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,4577,741
KotaIndia 11,8987,394
KozhikodeIndia 13,3688,307
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9826,824
LudhianaIndia 11,2927,017
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,1658,181
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,5357,168
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,4607,743
MusulipatnamIndia 13,0048,081
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,4217,719
New DelhiIndia 11,5697,189
PambanIndia 13,6918,508
PuneIndia 12,5357,789
SagarIndia 12,1187,530
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9196,785
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,7018,514
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,7018,514
VeravalIndia 12,1637,558
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,8928,011
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,6319,092
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,8669,238
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,6589,730
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,5039,634
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,2688,867
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,0408,724
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,6439,099
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,3498,916
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,1419,409
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,9369,281
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,8118,582
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,5609,669
AbadanIran 10,2166,348
ArakIran 9,9496,182
BabolsarIran 9,8356,111
Bandar AbbasIran 10,9256,789
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,6145,974
Bandar LengehIran 10,9176,784
BirjandIran 10,4996,524
BushehrIran 10,4816,513
ChahbaharIran 11,3137,030
DezfulIran 10,0486,244
EsfahanIran 10,1906,332
IranshahrIran 11,1266,914
KermanIran 10,6576,623
KermanshahIran 9,7906,084
Khoram AbadIran 9,9336,172
MashhadIran 10,1796,326
OroomiehIran 9,3815,829
RamsarIran 9,7256,043
RashtIran 9,6365,988
SemnanIran 9,9786,201
ShahroudIran 9,9676,194
ShirazIran 10,5186,536
TabrizIran 9,4035,843
TeheranIran 9,8716,134
YazdIran 10,3736,446
ZahedanIran 10,9086,779
ZanjanIran 9,6415,991
BaghdadIraq 9,7396,052
BasraIraq 10,1736,322
BelmulletIreland 5,0173,118
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,1923,226
ClaremorrisIreland 5,0993,168
ClonesIreland 5,1903,225
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,1143,178
CorkIreland 5,2013,232
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,2033,233
DublinIreland 5,2793,280
KilkennyIreland 5,2483,261
Malin HeadIreland 5,1383,193
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,3233,308
ShannonIreland 5,1423,195
ValentiaIreland 5,0873,161
EilatIsrael 9,5245,919
HaifaIsrael 9,2495,747
JerusalemIsrael 9,3435,806
Tel AvivIsrael 9,3125,787
AlbengaItaly 6,6994,163
AlgheroItaly 6,9334,308
AmendolaItaly 7,3604,574
AnconaItaly 7,0754,397
ArezzoItaly 6,9794,337
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,4564,633
BergamoItaly 6,6974,162
BolognaItaly 6,8734,271
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,7494,194
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,5114,668
BrindisiItaly 7,5674,702
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,0784,399
CameriItaly 6,6404,126
CampobassoItaly 7,2904,530
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,0764,397
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,1194,424
Cape FrascaItaly 7,0044,352
Cape MeleItaly 6,7084,168
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,4404,623
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,6094,728
CerviaItaly 6,9564,323
CiampinoItaly 7,1394,436
Cimone MountainItaly 6,8574,261
Cisa PassItaly 6,7894,219
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,0754,396
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,7934,221
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,6704,766
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,6314,742
DecimomannuItaly 7,0654,390
DobbiacoItaly 6,7864,217
FalconaraItaly 7,0654,391
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,9144,297
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,3554,570
FonniItaly 7,0334,370
FrontoneItaly 7,0324,370
FrosinoneItaly 7,1974,472
GelaItaly 7,5814,711
GenoaItaly 6,7224,177
GhediItaly 6,7504,194
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,4944,657
GrazzaniseItaly 7,2884,529
GrossetoItaly 6,9764,335
GrottaglieItaly 7,5424,686
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,9694,331
GuidoniaItaly 7,1364,434
IstranaItaly 6,8484,255
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,5854,713
LatinaItaly 7,1784,461
LatronicoItaly 7,4834,650
LecceItaly 7,6094,728
M. CalamitaItaly 6,9344,309
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,5154,670
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,5894,716
MilanItaly 6,6844,154
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,6374,124
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,0074,354
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,3144,545
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,9984,349
PadovaItaly 6,8514,258
Paganella MountainItaly 6,7504,194
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,4454,627
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,4264,615
PantelleriaItaly 7,4464,627
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,7924,221
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,0754,397
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,0464,379
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,1994,474
PiacenzaItaly 6,7484,193
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,8714,269
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,9424,314
Ponza IslandItaly 7,2254,490
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,4304,617
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,1414,437
PrizziItaly 7,4814,649
RadicofaniItaly 7,0124,357
Resia PassItaly 6,6804,151
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9904,344
RivoltoItaly 6,8874,280
Rolle PassItaly 6,7884,218
RomeItaly 7,1244,427
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,1174,423
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,9234,302
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,6914,158
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,3634,576
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,6544,756
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,8174,236
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,9464,316
Scuro MountainItaly 7,5634,699
SigonellaItaly 7,6044,725
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,5364,683
TarvisioItaly 6,8854,279
TermoliItaly 7,2814,525
TorinoItaly 6,6114,108
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,5954,098
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,4044,601
TrevicoItaly 7,3644,576
TrevisoItaly 6,8554,260
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,9514,319
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,6054,104
UdineItaly 6,8934,283
Ustica IslandItaly 7,3944,595
VeniceItaly 6,8754,272
VeronaItaly 6,7904,219
VicenzaItaly 6,8214,238
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,0964,410
ViterboItaly 7,0614,388
VolterraItaly 6,9194,300
AbidjanIvory Coast 8,5855,335